Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deployment Of Long Boom Excavator At Ash Dyke Of Nkstpp For 01 Month(post Facto).
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Long Boom Excavator At Ash Dyke Of Nkstpp For 01 Month(post Facto).
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000120553 |
|
Reference Number |
9900307412 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Karanpura Thermal Power , POST-TANDWA , 825321 , DISTRICT-CHATRA , Jharkhand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deployment of long boom excavator at ash dyle lagoon 1 for 01 month. (post facto)
Deployment of long boom excavator at ash dyle lagoon 1 for 01 month. (post facto)
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area of ntpc
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area of ntpcdarlipali.
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area of ntpc
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area of ntpcdarlipali for a period of 06 months.
Read more200127800-deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area forntpc lara.
200127800-deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area forntpc lara.
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make up
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make upwater channel at chhadarma of ntpc darlipali.
Read more200127800-deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area for ntpc lara.
200127800-deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area for ntpc lara.
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make up water
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make up water channel at chhadarma of ntpc darlipali
Read moreDeployment of electric dewatering pump for period of 02 (two) months at lagoon-i of ash dyke at nkstpp (post-facto).
Deployment of electric dewatering pump for period of 02 (two) months at lagoon-i of ash dyke at nkstpp (post-facto).
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make up water channel at chhadarma of ntpc darlipali
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make up water channel at chhadarma of ntpc darlipali
Read moreDeployment of manpower for drain cleaning in permanent township at nkstpp (post-facto).
Deployment of manpower for drain cleaning in permanent township at nkstpp (post-facto).
Read moreof your Industry type