Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200127800 Deployment Of Long Boom And Arm Excavator At Ash Dyke Area For Ntpc Lara.
|
| Description |
200127800 Deployment Of Long Boom And Arm Excavator At Ash Dyke Area For Ntpc Lara.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000108078 |
|
Reference Number |
9900273611 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sipat Super Thermal Power Proj , PO Ujwal Nagar , 495555 , District Bilaspur , Chhattisgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
200127800-deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area forntpc lara.
200127800-deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area forntpc lara.
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area of ntpc
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area of ntpcdarlipali for a period of 06 months.
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area of ntpc
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area of ntpcdarlipali.
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make up water
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make up water channel at chhadarma of ntpc darlipali
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make up
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make upwater channel at chhadarma of ntpc darlipali.
Read moreDeployment of long boom excavator at ash dyke of nkstpp for 01 month(post-facto).
Deployment of long boom excavator at ash dyke of nkstpp for 01 month(post-facto).
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make up water channel at chhadarma of ntpc darlipali
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at ash dyke area and make up water channel at chhadarma of ntpc darlipali
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at chaderma of ntpc darlipali.
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at chaderma of ntpc darlipali.
Read moreDeployment of long boom and arm excavator at chaderma of ntpc darlipali.
Deployment of long boom and arm excavator at chaderma of ntpc darlipali.
Read moreDeployment of long boom excavator at ash dyle lagoon 1 for 01 month. (post facto)
Deployment of long boom excavator at ash dyle lagoon 1 for 01 month. (post facto)
Read moreof your Industry type