Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
New Construction Of Mathkudi Pangriyana To Mehargaon Darsil Motor Road In Bhilangana Block Distt Tehri Garhwal Under State Sector.(Length 2.800 Km )
Description
New Construction Of Mathkudi Pangriyana To Mehargaon Darsil Motor Road In Bhilangana Block Distt Tehri Garhwal Under State Sector.(Length 2.800 Km )
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_pwd_69745_1
Reference
Number
237/16A Dated 14-02-2024
Tender Fee 4720
EMD 1.94 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Ghansali (Tehri Garhwal)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=83798

Start Date February 18, 2024 21:00
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.