Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Notice: High Voltage Capacitors 🌌 Gail (India) Limited, A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For The Supply Of High Voltage Capacitors Under Tender Reference Number Rj/B378 999 Xg Mr 0150/299. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Invited To Submit Their Bids For The Supply Of High Quality, Reliable High Voltage Capacitors To Be Used At Usar Gail. Bids Should Be Detailed, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. Keywords: High Voltage Capacitors, Gail (India) Limited, Procurement, Public Sector Undertaking, Electrical Components, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rj/B378 999 Xg Mr 0150/299
|
| Description |
Rj/B378 999 Xg Mr 0150/299 Capacitors High Voltage
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_GAIL_192015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RJ/B378-999-XG-MR-0150/299 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | USAR-GAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210500 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jp/b390-607-xg-mr-0150/095 capacitors-high voltage
Capacitors-high voltage for coker-b revampproject, iocl barauni refinery
Read moreRj/b378-999-xh-mr-0435/288
Rj/b378-999-xh-batteries-nickle cadmium, battery chargers (mr-0435/288) pdh pp project usar gail
Read moreLt/b440-003-xg-mr-0150/90
Capacitors-high voltage for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreAkr/b378-999-xc-mr-0040/244
Switchboards-mv-mcc/pcc/pmcc-drawout (akr/b378-999-xc-mr-0040/244) pdh pp usar
Read moreof your Industry type