Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Pathways And Sewer Line At C28 Line, Ramaji Nagar Road, Ghatkopar West In N Ward Beat No128
Description
Improvement Of Pathways And Sewer Line At C28 Line, Ramaji Nagar Road, Ghatkopar West In N Ward Beat No128
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MCGM_996761_1
Reference
Number
ACN/1060/CWC/EXP.DT.01.02.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5684
Tender Value -
Place Ghatkopar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742352

Start Date February 05, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.