Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 2024 25 (So 10/25) Mahadevarkunnu Junction Paruthi Road In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 2024 25 (So 10/25) Mahadevarkunnu Junction Paruthi Road In Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_684405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/CHRA/24.25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065017 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp 2024 25maintenance of thumbamonthodi paruthi kalayapuram road in ward-7 so 28/25
Chithara gp 2024 25maintenance of thumbamonthodi paruthi kalayapuram road in ward-7 so 28/25
Read moreChithara gp24 25milk society paruthi road concreting so 285/25
Chithara gp24 25milk society paruthi road concreting&#x0d so 285/25
Read moreChithara gp 2024 25((so 25/25)chithara kothala road concrete in ward 2retender
Chithara gp 2024 25((so 25/25)chithara kothala road concrete in ward 2retender
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Read moreChithara gp 2024 25(so 82/25) chiravoor anganwadi no33 maintenance
Chithara gp 2024 25(so 82/25) chiravoor anganwadi no33 maintenance
Read moreChithara gp 2024-25 maintenance of mahadervarkunnu kanoor road so 320/25
Chithara gp 2024-25 maintenance of mahadervarkunnu kanoor road so 320/25
Read moreChithara gp 2024 25sreekrishnankovil vayalikkada ela road maintenance(so 27/25)
Chithara gp 2024 25sreekrishnankovil vayalikkada ela road maintenance(so 27/25)
Read moreLac ads improvements to mecheri paruthi road in chithara gp
Lac ads improvements to mecheri paruthi road in chithara gp
Read moreChithara gp 2024 25(so 144/25) compound wall construction for chakkamala lps
Chithara gp 2024 25(so 144/25) compound wall construction for chakkamala lps
Read moreChithara gp 2024 25(so 17/25) vattakaitha thadathil road cocrete ward 16
Chithara gp 2024 25(so 17/25) vattakaitha thadathil road cocrete ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type