Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Compound Wall To V.A.C. (Class 2) Dhandarfal Budruk, Tal Sangamner, Dist. Ahlilyanagar.
|
| Description |
Constructing Compound Wall To V.A.C. (Class 2) Dhandarfal Budruk, Tal Sangamner, Dist. Ahlilyanagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AHMED_1187378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWND/WORKS/24035821/6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 14450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHILYANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2059900 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing compound wall to v.a.c. (class-2) chikani, tal- sangamner, dist. ahlilyanagar
Constructing compound wall to v.a.c. (class-2) chikani, tal- sangamner, dist. ahlilyanagar
Read moreRepairs to bridge on sh 50 dhandarfal budruk to dhandarfal khurd road vr 174 km 2500 to 300 tal sangamner distahilyanagar
Repairs to bridge on sh 50 dhandarfal budruk to dhandarfal khurd road vr 174 km 2500 to 300 tal sangamner distahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building kauthe dhandarfal tal sangamner
Construction of anganwadi building kauthe dhandarfal tal sangamner
Read moreBeautification of biroba mandir devastan area at dhandarfal khurd, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Beautification of biroba mandir devastan area at dhandarfal khurd, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreBeautification of biroba mandir devastan area at dhandarfal khurd, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Beautification of biroba mandir devastan area at dhandarfal khurd, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to primary health centre building at dhandarfal khurd, tal- sangamner
Repairs to primary health centre building at dhandarfal khurd, tal- sangamner
Read moreConstructing cement concret road gathan at tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Constructing cement concret road gathan at tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building at savargaontal shirtarwasti tal. sangamner dist. ahilyanagar
Constructing anganwadi building at savargaontal shirtarwasti tal. sangamner dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building at nimaj vadapur tal. sangamner dist. ahilyanagar
Constructing anganwadi building at nimaj vadapur tal. sangamner dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreImorovement to sh50 to kauthe dhandarfal v.r .168 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal- sangamner dist- ahilyanagar
Imorovement to sh50 to kauthe dhandarfal v.r .168 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal- sangamner dist- ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type