Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Biroba Mandir Devastan Area At Dhandarfal Khurd, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Beautification Of Biroba Mandir Devastan Area At Dhandarfal Khurd, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_968948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.31 for 2023-2024-21 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of biroba mandir devastan area at dhandarfal khurd, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Beautification of biroba mandir devastan area at dhandarfal khurd, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to primary health centre building at dhandarfal khurd, tal- sangamner
Repairs to primary health centre building at dhandarfal khurd, tal- sangamner
Read moreBeautification of vitthal rukhimini mandir devastan area at ambhore, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Beautification of vitthal rukhimini mandir devastan area at ambhore, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to bridge on sh 50 dhandarfal budruk to dhandarfal khurd road vr 174 km 2500 to 300 tal sangamner distahilyanagar
Repairs to bridge on sh 50 dhandarfal budruk to dhandarfal khurd road vr 174 km 2500 to 300 tal sangamner distahilyanagar
Read moreConstructing compound wall to v.a.c. (class-2) dhandarfal budruk, tal- sangamner, dist. ahlilyanagar.
Constructing compound wall to v.a.c. (class-2) dhandarfal budruk, tal- sangamner, dist. ahlilyanagar
Read moreImorovement to sh50 to kauthe dhandarfal v.r .168 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal- sangamner dist- ahilyanagar
Imorovement to sh50 to kauthe dhandarfal v.r .168 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal- sangamner dist- ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building kauthe dhandarfal tal sangamner
Construction of anganwadi building kauthe dhandarfal tal sangamner
Read moreBeautification to pa.pu. amargiri maharaj khaneshwar devsthan premises saykhindi, tal- sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Beautification to pa.pu. amargiri maharaj khaneshwar devsthan premises saykhindi, tal- sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreBeautification of khandoba mandir premises at khali, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Beautification of khandoba mandir premises at khali, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreBeautification of bahiroba mandir premisses at shiblapur, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Beautification of bahiroba mandir premisses at shiblapur, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type