Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Arrangement For Water Supply By Digging Deep Bore Well With Geophysical Investigation, Sanitary And Plumbing Work At Anara 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division.
Description
Arrangement For Water Supply By Digging Deep Bore Well With Geophysical Investigation, Sanitary And Plumbing Work At Anara 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division.
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_WBSED_619498_1
Reference
Number
RM/PRO/CIVIL/TENDER/23-24/17 Dt. 08.12.2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 11674
Tender Value -
Place Purulia Regional Office, WBSEDCL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date December 15, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 05/01/2024

Expired 972 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.