Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arrangement Of Water Supply By Digging Deep Bore Well With Geophysical Investigation At Raghunathpur 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division, Dist. Purulia.
|
| Description |
Arrangement Of Water Supply By Digging Deep Bore Well With Geophysical Investigation At Raghunathpur 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division, Dist. Purulia.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_692525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PRO/CIVIL/TENDER/24-25/03 Dt.11.06.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raghunathpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1508207 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arrangement of water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation at raghunathpur cccunder raghunathpur division, dist. purulia
Arrangement of water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation at raghunathpur cccunder raghunathpur division, dist. purulia
Read moreArrangement of water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation at gobag 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division
Arrangement of water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation at gobag 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division
Read moreArrangement for water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation, sanitary and plumbing work at anara 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division.
Arrangement for water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation, sanitary and plumbing work at anara 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division.
Read moreArrangement for water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation, sanitary and plumbing work at anara 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division.
Arrangement for water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation, sanitary and plumbing work at bhojudih33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division.
Read moreArrangement of water supply by digging deep bore well with geo-physical investigation at raghunathpur cccunder raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Arrangement of water supply by digging deep bore well with geo-physical investigation at raghunathpur cccunder raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreArrangement for water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation, sanitary and plumbing work at puncha33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division.
Arrangement for water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation, sanitary and plumbing work at puncha33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division.
Read moreArrangement for water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation, sanitary and plumbing work at barabazar 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division.
Arrangement for water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation, sanitary and plumbing work at barabazar 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division.
Read moreArrangement for water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation, sanitary and plumbing work at bandwan33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division.
Arrangement for water supply by digging deep bore well with geophysical investigation, sanitary and plumbing work at bandwan33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division.
Read moreof your Industry type