Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Haldi,Mirchi,Dhaniya,Jeera,Sabu Dana,Tej Patta,Chicken Masala,Meat Masala,Sambar Masala,Hing,Emli
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4189982
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 09, 2023 16:17
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1017 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COMPLETE SOLUTION - 16-11-2023 19:30:57 MSE Qualified
2 INTRAXIS SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 18-11-2023 19:09:51 MSE Disqualified
3 K D ASSOCIATES - 18-11-2023 12:09:50 MSE Disqualified
4 PRABHU DAYAL GOPAL AGARWAL - 16-11-2023 20:17:28 N/A Qualified
5 SAARTHI - 16-11-2023 18:49:14 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRABHU DAYAL GOPAL AGARWAL Item Categories : Haldi,Mirchi,Dhaniya,Jeera,Sabu Dana,Tej Patta,Chicken Masala,Meat Masala,Sambar Masala,Hing,Emli 58255.00 L1
2 SAARTHI (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Haldi,Mirchi,Dhaniya,Jeera,Sabu Dana,Tej Patta,Chicken Masala,Meat Masala,Sambar Masala,Hing,Emli 60480.00 L2
3 COMPLETE SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Haldi,Mirchi,Dhaniya,Jeera,Sabu Dana,Tej Patta,Chicken Masala,Meat Masala,Sambar Masala,Hing,Emli 70985.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise