Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Rub In Lieu Of Lc No. 129/Spl (Km 965.350) Between Nihalgarh &Amp Adhinpur Stations On Sultanpur Utratia Section Under Aden I Sln.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77667188 |
|
Reference Number |
14-SrDEN-IV-LKO-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77667188/viewNitPdf_4729018.pdf |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of rub in lieu of lc no. 137/c (km 971.650) between nihalgarh & sindurwa stations on sultanpur-utretia section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rub in lieu of lc no. 137/c (km 971.650) between nihalgarh & sindurwa stations on sultanpur-utretia section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rub in lieu of lc no. 137/c (km 971.650) between nihalgarh & sindurwa stations on sultanpur-utretia section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSr.den/s section- provision of rub/lhs size 4.50x4.50 in lieu of lc 235 in jp-fl section under aden-line jp and rub/lhs of size 5.00m x 2.50m in lieu of lc no.1 in fl-ju section under aden-fl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rub in lieu of trespassing locations at km 830/7-9(jop-bksa) in zbd-sln section under aden/ii-sln in the jurisdiction of sr. den-iv/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub in lieu of lc no. 36 at km 54/8-9 of srpr - sgnr-hmh (cll) section under aden/hmh-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLucknow-kanpur: provision of rub in lieu of lc no. 37/c (on-mgw) in c/with project mission raftar under aden-ii-lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i) rowtabagan-majbat-proposed construction of rub/lhs in lieu of lc gate no. rm-42. (ii)silanibari-north lakhimpur-proposed construction of rub/lhs in lieu of lc gate no. rm-251.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rub in lieu of lc no. 16 at km 20/7-8 in suratgarh-anupgarh section over bikaner division under jurisdication of aden/suratgarh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLucknow-kanpur: provision of rub in lieu of lc no. 30/c, 32/c (sic-on) in c/with project mission raftar under aden-ii-lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type