Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bahraich Sitapur Road (Sh 30 B) Chainage 22.800 To 28.200) (Total Length 5.400 Km) In District Bahraich (Vidhan Sabha Mahsi) With Five Year Maintenance
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bahraich Sitapur Road (Sh 30 B) Chainage 22.800 To 28.200) (Total Length 5.400 Km) In District Bahraich (Vidhan Sabha Mahsi) With Five Year Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEDPW_1106423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4186/8 Kam/e_Tendering/2025-26 Dated 30-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 12154 |
| EMD | 33.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2041362 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 4.900 to 22.800 in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 4.900 to 22.800 in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreSpecial repair of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Special repair of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreSpecial repair work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road km. 15 to 23(800) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Special repair work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road km. 15 to 23(800) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreSpecial repair work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road km. 15 to 23(800) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Special repair work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road km. 15 to 23(800) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreRenewal work of sh-30b to dhadhayal link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work of sh-30b to dhadhayal link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreConstruction work of truck lay bye at bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 8 and km. 24 link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi) (state highway)
Construction work of truck lay bye at bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 8 and km. 24 link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi) (state highway)
Read moreConstruction work of truck lay bye at bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 8 and km. 24 link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi) (state highway)
Construction work of truck lay bye at bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 8 and km. 24 link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi) (state highway)
Read moreRenewal work kaharanpurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work kaharanpurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read morePatch repair work of village road in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Patch repair work of village road in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read morePatch repair work of village road in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Patch repair work of village road in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreof your Industry type