Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Bahraich Sitapur (Sh 30b) Road Km. 15 To 23(800) In District Bahraich (Vidhan Sabha Mahsi)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Bahraich Sitapur (Sh 30b) Road Km. 15 To 23(800) In District Bahraich (Vidhan Sabha Mahsi)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDPW_893809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
256/8 Kam/e_Tendering/2023-24 Dated 18-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 18.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1536136 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Special repair of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreSpecial repair work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road km. 15 to 23(800) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Special repair work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road km. 15 to 23(800) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreRenewal work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 4.900 to 22.800 in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 4.900 to 22.800 in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bahraich-sitapur road (sh-30b) chainage 22.800 to 28.200) (total length 5.400 km) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi) with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening work of bahraich-sitapur road (sh-30b) chainage 22.800 to 28.200) (total length 5.400 km) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi) with five year maintenance
Read moreRenewal work of sh-30b to dhadhayal link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work of sh-30b to dhadhayal link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreConstruction work of truck lay bye at bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 8 and km. 24 link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi) (state highway)
Construction work of truck lay bye at bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 8 and km. 24 link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi) (state highway)
Read moreConstruction work of truck lay bye at bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 8 and km. 24 link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi) (state highway)
Construction work of truck lay bye at bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 8 and km. 24 link road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi) (state highway)
Read moreSpecial repair work of ranipurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Special repair work of ranipurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreSpecial repair work of parsohna link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Special repair work of parsohna link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreSpecial repair work of darjipurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Special repair work of darjipurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreof your Industry type