Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuser Unit Assy,Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Ups 1 Kva,Processor,Mother Board,Ram 8 Gb Ddr4,Ram 4 Gb Ddr4,Opc Dr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4058385
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 08, 2023 16:39
End Date
Expired 18/10/2023

Expired 1054 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 17-10-2023 20:25:28 MII MSE Disqualified
2 RAMAN ENTERPRISES - 11-10-2023 16:07:17 MII Qualified
3 S R Enterprises - 11-10-2023 16:13:40 MII Qualified
4 UNIVERSAL TYPEWRITER - 11-10-2023 16:29:19 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S R Enterprises(MII) Item Categories : Fuser Unit Assy,Battery 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA,Processor,Mother Board,RAM 8 GB DDR4,RAM 4 GB DDR4,OPC Dr 56088.00 L1
2 UNIVERSAL TYPEWRITER (MII) Item Categories : Fuser Unit Assy,Battery 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA,Processor,Mother Board,RAM 8 GB DDR4,RAM 4 GB DDR4,OPC Dr 56720.00 L2
3 RAMAN ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Fuser Unit Assy,Battery 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA,Processor,Mother Board,RAM 8 GB DDR4,RAM 4 GB DDR4,OPC Dr 56855.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise