Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
[Push Type Flushing Valve To Drg.No.Icf/Sk 6 3 425/Col.Iii Alt M. Push Type Flushing Valve[Powder Coated] For Non A.C Coaches To Icf Drg.No.Icf/Sk 6 3 425,Col Ii,Alt:]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106407437
Reference
Number
LX245275A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106407437/viewNitPdf_4641008.pdf

Start Date July 12, 2024 22:43
End Date
Expired 18/07/2024

Expired 779 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.