Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Light Inspection Vehicle Scorpio Of Recent Make/ Model Not Before 2022 And Must Have Not Covered More Than 40,000 Kms Including Driver But Excluding Pol/Fuel
|
| Description |
Providing Of Light Inspection Vehicle Scorpio Of Recent Make/ Model Not Before 2022 And Must Have Not Covered More Than 40,000 Kms Including Driver But Excluding Pol/Fuel
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayati Raj | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDPR_263893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EOI No. 01- SE REW Jammu of 2024 dated. 08-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMMU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=801168 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2022 and must have not covered more than 40,000 kms including driver but excluding pol/fuel
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2022 and must have not covered more than 40,000 kms including driver but excluding pol/fuel
Read moreProviding of 01 no mahindra bolero vehicle of recent make model not before 2023 including driver but excluding pol fuel
Providing of 01 no mahindra bolero vehicle of recent make model not before 2023 including driver but excluding pol fuel
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2020 on monthly charges basis excluding of pol and driver.
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2020 on monthly charges basis excluding of pol and driver.
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2020 on monthly charges basis excluding of pol and driver.
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2020 on monthly charges basis excluding of pol and driver.
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle bolero of recent make/ model not before 2022 on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver 1st call
Please refer to boq
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle bolero of recent make/ model not before 2022 on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver 2nd call
Please refer to boq
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle bolero of recent make/ model not before 2020 on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver. 2nd call
Please refer to boq
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Read moreof your Industry type