Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Light Inspection Vehicle Scorpio Of Recent Make/ Model Not Before 2020 On Monthly Charges Basis Excluding Of Pol And Driver.
|
| Description |
Providing Of Light Inspection Vehicle Scorpio Of Recent Make/ Model Not Before 2020 On Monthly Charges Basis Excluding Of Pol And Driver.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_233817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No 02 SE REW Jammu of 2023 dated 17-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer REW Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2020 on monthly charges basis excluding of pol and driver.
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2020 on monthly charges basis excluding of pol and driver.
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 01/2020 (a/c) on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver.
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle bolero of recent make/ model not before 2020 on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver. 2nd call
Please refer to boq
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle bolero of recent make/ model not before 2022 on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver 1st call
Please refer to boq
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle bolero of recent make/ model not before 2022 on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver 2nd call
Please refer to boq
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio (fresh) of recent make/ model 2025 on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio (fresh) of recent make/ model 2025 on monthly charges basis excluding pol and driver
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2022 and must have not covered more than 40,000 kms including driver but excluding pol/fuel
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2022 and must have not covered more than 40,000 kms including driver but excluding pol/fuel
Read moreProviding of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2022 and must have not covered more than 40,000 kms including driver but excluding pol/fuel
Providing of light inspection vehicle scorpio of recent make/ model not before 2022 and must have not covered more than 40,000 kms including driver but excluding pol/fuel
Read moreof your Industry type