Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity For Railway Maintenance Tools 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For A Set Consisting Of Two Specialized Maintenance Tools: 1) 1/2 Square Drive Super Long Flex Headed Ratchet 🛠️ 2) Strap Filter Wrench 🛠️ Bid Submission Deadline: 28/05/2024, 2:30 Pm ⏳ No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Maintenance Tools, Ratchet, Strap Filter Wrench, Tender, Government Procurement, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Consisting Of 02 Items. 1) 1/2 Square Drive Super Long Flex Headed Ratchet 2) Strap Filter Wrench.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106341385 |
|
Reference Number |
LC245050B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106341385/viewNitPdf_4565329.pdf |
| Start Date | May 09, 2024 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Torque wrench ratchet type 1/2 square drive cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 inch square drive ratchet type torque wrench
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench ratchet type 1/2 square drive cap 200-815nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. ratchet type torque wrench range 135-675 nm 2. 1/2 square drive ratchet type torque wrench cap 50-220 nm 3. steel ratchet type torque wrench, range 10-70 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon ratchet strap 2 multiply 2,nylon ratchet strap 3 multiply 2,nylon ratchet strap 4 multiply 3,
Read more
Torque wrench ratchet type:1/2 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench ratchet type:1/2 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type