Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ratchet With 1/2" Square Drive And 20 X7 Mm End Fitting(s. 203 E),Ratchet Wrench
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4687643 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAMODAR ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Ratchet 1/2" Drive S.203E Title : Ratchet 1/2" Drive | 15-03-2024 14:24:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FEMTO PHOTONICS | Make : FACOM Model : S. 203E Title : FACOM S. 203E - SQUARE DRIVE - DRIVE 20 X 7 MM | 16-03-2024 11:15:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NEK ENTERPRISES | Make : FACOM Model : F-TORQUE WRENCH PART S.203E Title : FACAOM TORQUE WRENH PART | 29-02-2024 15:58:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RAMICONE ENGINEERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FACOM Model : RATCHET WITH 1/2" SQUARE DRIVE AND 20X7 MM END FIT Title : RATCHET WITH 1/2" SQUARE DRIVE AND 20X7 MM END FITTING(S. 203E) | 15-03-2024 20:44:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SONU ENTERPRISE | Make : TORQUE WRENCH PART FACOM Model : TORQUE WRENCH PART: S.203E Title : TORQUE WRENCH PART | 29-02-2024 17:55:13 | N/A | Qualified |