Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Duplex Pressure Gauge Self Illuminated With Led Arrangement Nut, Tail Pipe And Washer To Rdso S Drg. No. Skdp 3512 Alt. 1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106234669 |
|
Reference Number |
28231123A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106234669/viewNitPdf_4443829.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge self illuminated with led arrangement nut, tail pipe and washer to rdso s drg. no. skdp- 3512 alt. -1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge self illuminated with led arrangement nut, tail pipe and washer to rdso s drg. no. skdp- 3512 alt. -1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge mr-fp self illuminated led type asper skdp-3512 alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge 100mm (mr & fp) rdso drg no skdp 3512 alt-3 and with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg no skdp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge 100mm (mr & fp) to rdso drg. no. skdp 3512 alt-3 and with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg. no. skdp-3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge for mr-fp self illuminated led type to rdso drg. no. skdp-3512 alt-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge for mr-fp self illuminated led type to rdso drg. no. skdp-3512 alt-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicator gauge self illuminated with led arrangement , nut tail pipe,and washer to rdso s drg. no.skdp-3510 alt-1 & skdp-3518, alt-2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge (bc1-bc2) to rdso drg. no. skdp-3513 alt-4 along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drg. no. skdp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type