Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Duplex Pressure Gauge 100mm (Mr & Fp) Rdso Drg No Skdp 3512 Alt 3 And With L.E.D Arrangement To Rdso Drg No Skdp 3518 Alt 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106380468 |
|
Reference Number |
58245255 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106380468/viewNitPdf_4610646.pdf |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge 100mm (mr & fp) to rdso drg. no. skdp 3512 alt-3 and with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg. no. skdp-3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGauge pressure duplex bc1/bc2 100mm (4 ) to rdso drg. no. skdp 3513 alt-4 and with l.e.d arrangment to rdso drg no skdp-3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge flush mounted (ar-pr) to rdso drg no skdp 3509 alt-3 with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg. no.skdp-3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge for mr-fp self illuminated led type to rdso drg. no. skdp-3512 alt-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge for mr-fp self illuminated led type to rdso drg. no. skdp-3512 alt-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge (bc1-bc2) to rdso drg. no. skdp-3513 alt-4 along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drg. no. skdp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge mr-fp self illuminated led type asper skdp-3512 alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge complete 4 inches dia (mr & fp), range 0-14 kg/cm sq. as per rdso drawing no. skdp-3512 alt.3 or latest along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. skdp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge complete 4 inches dia (mr & fp), range 0-14 kg/cm sq. as per rdso drawing no. skdp-3512 alt.3 or latest along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. skdp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type