Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spare Parts Of Lnt Make Rotary Breaker (Model No. 14 X27) For Chp, Ph I, 2 X600 Mw, Mppgcl, Sstpp, Dongalia, Distt Khandwa
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spare Parts Of Lnt Make Rotary Breaker (Model No. 14 X27) For Chp, Ph I, 2 X600 Mw, Mppgcl, Sstpp, Dongalia, Distt Khandwa
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_356155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-2846 |
| Tender Fee | 1534 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Addl CE (PNW), SSTPP, Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=419027 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of drive sprocket of lnt make rotary breaker for 2x600 mw, chp-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of drive sprocket of lnt make rotary breaker for 2x600 mw, chp-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of drive chain/triplex chain of rotary breaker of lnt make for 2x600 mw, chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of drive chain/triplex chain of rotary breaker of lnt make for 2x600 mw, chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of hydraulic cylinder for 2x600 mw, chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Procurement of hydraulic cylinder for 2x600 mw, chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Read moreProcurement of drive chain triplex chain of rotary breaker for 2x600 mw chp ph 1 sstpp mppgcl dongalia distt khandwa
Procurement of drive chain triplex chain of rotary breaker for 2x600 mw chp ph 1 sstpp mppgcl dongalia distt khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spare parts of lnt make hydraulic motors of wagon tippler for chp ph-i, 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of spare parts of lnt make hydraulic motors of wagon tippler for chp ph-i, 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreWork contract for repairing/reconditioning of drive sprocket of rotary breaker of 2x600 mw chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia distt- khandwa.
Work contract for repairing/reconditioning of drive sprocket of rotary breaker of 2x600 mw chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia distt- khandwa.
Read moreWork contract for complete repairing of rotary breaker tyre (rb#01and 02) for 2x600 mw. chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Work contract for complete repairing of rotary breaker tyre (rb#01and 02) for 2x600 mw. chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of led lightings for illumination system of chp-i, 2x600 mw and chp-ii, 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Procurement of led lightings for illumination system of chp-i, 2x600 mw and chp-ii, 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Read moreProcurement of conveyor pulleys for chp 2x600 mw ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa on open offer basis
Procurement of conveyor pulleys for chp 2x600 mw ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa on open offer basis
Read moreProcurement of geared coupling type ggc 108 for chp ph 1 2x600 mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia distt khandwa
Procurement of geared coupling type ggc 108 for chp ph 1 2x600 mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia distt khandwa
Read moreof your Industry type