Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crystal 24 Line Intercom,Beetel M59,Beetel M71,Telephone Wire 8 Core,Telephone Wire 4 Core,Telephon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3791997 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2023 01:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Of Defence Estate
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POONAM ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2023 14:28:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SARV SYSTEMS & COMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2023 15:25:04 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SATI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2023 14:36:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHANTANU ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2023 14:06:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHANTANU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Crystal 24 line intercom,Beetel M59,Beetel M71,Telephone wire 8 core,Telephone wire 4 core,Telephon | 117500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | POONAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Crystal 24 line intercom,Beetel M59,Beetel M71,Telephone wire 8 core,Telephone wire 4 core,Telephon | 120150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Crystal 24 line intercom,Beetel M59,Beetel M71,Telephone wire 8 core,Telephone wire 4 core,Telephon | 122200.00 | L3 |