Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Molecular Resonance Generator 🔬 The Department Of Health And Family Welfare, Under The Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Molecular Resonance Generator. 🧬 📅 Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 9:00 Pm This Procurement Is Aimed At Enhancing Our Healthcare Infrastructure With State Of The Art Technology. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Implementation Plans, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Molecular Resonance Generator, Healthcare, Procurement, Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Advanced Technology, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Molecular Resonance Generator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4816819 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 26, 2024 01:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreSupply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreSupplying and fixing of diesel generator to district jail tumkur in tumkur district.
Supplying and fixing of diesel generator to district jail tumkur in tumkur district.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreof your Industry type