Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Project No.108/2023 24 Kuzhikkadan Muk St. George Chemmala Paippattu Thazham Road Retarring Ward 17
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Project No.108/2023 24 Kuzhikkadan Muk St.
George Chemmala Paippattu Thazham Road Retarring Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617714_4 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LIDEW/KBLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Asst. Engineer, LID and EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.65/2023-24 -st. george church canal thazham road retarring ward -8
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.65/2023-24 -st. george church canal thazham road retarring ward -8
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.227/2023-24 -chemmala pannichal puncha road re tarring ward-17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.227/2023-24 -chemmala pannichal puncha road re tarring ward-17
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no. 107/2023-24 maleckamolam colony road retarring ward -17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no. 107/2023-24 maleckamolam colony road retarring ward -17
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no. 105/2023-24 thettamolam chiravakkadu temple road retarring ward -17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no. 105/2023-24 thettamolam chiravakkadu temple road retarring ward -17
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro. no.- 92/2023-24-kizhakkambalam shappumpadi road retarring -ward 13
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro. no.- 92/2023-24-kizhakkambalam shappumpadi road retarring -ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.117/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam panchayat road retarring 2nd reach ward-13
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.117/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam panchayat road retarring 2nd reach ward-13
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro. no. 51/2023-24 puramadam road retarring ward -1
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro. no. 51/2023-24 puramadam road retarring ward -1
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.232/2023-24 - chenakkara road retarring ward - 19
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.232/2023-24 - chenakkara road retarring ward - 19
Read moreAnnual plan- kizhakkambalam gp pro.no.72/2023-24 puthiyakurish pacharathazham road retarring- ward 9
Annual plan- kizhakkambalam gp pro.no.72/2023-24 puthiyakurish pacharathazham road retarring- ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type