Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Potentiometer Pp3 41 150 Ohm Plus Minus 10 Percent As Per Specn No Ozho 468 503 Ty,Socket Rshab 6 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4669038 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIED ELECTRONICS CORPORATION | - | 02-03-2024 12:28:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-03-2024 13:35:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | REFORM TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-03-2024 11:05:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | VANDANA TRADING COMPANY | - | 22-02-2024 16:33:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 02-03-2024 14:22:31 | N/A | Evaluated |