Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cosine Potentiometer(z7/Rus Bl4.685. 014) To Drg. No. Bl4.685. 014 Specification Blo. 468 007 Ty Fo
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5153642
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 12, 2024 15:39
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 773 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INDIA OPTEL LIMITED Make : OPTO ELECTRONICS FACTORY Model : 2024 Title : COSINE POTENTIOMETER 30-07-2024 11:01:46 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 INDIA OPTEL LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : COSINE POTENTIOMETER(Z7/RUS-BL4.685. 014) TO DRG. NO. BL4.685. 014 SPECIFICATION BLO. 468-007 TY FO 7609469.49 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise