Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tn04 08 04 / Jjm Nabard Ridf Xxix 2024 25 Pennagaram Block P04 Construction Of New Oht 10000 Lit. Periya Thottam H/O. Kookkuttamaruthahalli Panchayat
Description
Construction Of New Oht 10000 Lit. Periya Thottam H/O. Kookkuttamaruthahalli Panchayat
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_466545_1
Reference
Number
Roc.No.1559/2024/E2 JJM-NABARD-RIDF XXIX-2024-25 P04
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8040
Tender Value -
Place Block Development Officer (VP), Pennagaram Block
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=554713

Start Date July 26, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 01/08/2024

Expired 764 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.