Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 08 13 / Jjm Nabard Ridf Xxix 2024 25 Pennagaram Block P13 Construction Of New Oht 10000 Lit. Kunjikottai H/O. Thiththiyoppanahalli Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Oht 10000 Lit. Kunjikottai H/O. Thiththiyoppanahalli Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_466704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1559/2024/E2 JJM-NABARD-RIDF XXIX-2024-25 P13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer (VP), Pennagaram Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=554598 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-08-12 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - pennagaram block p12 construction of new oht 10000 lit. ethikutai h/o. thiththiyoppanahalli panchayat
Construction of new oht 10000 lit. ethikutai h/o. thiththiyoppanahalli panchayat
Read moreNabard ridf xxix jjm 10000 lit oht ponnagaram - adiyanuthu
Nabard ridf xxix jjm 10000 lit oht ponnagaram - adiyanuthu
Read moreTn04- 13 jjm nabard ridf xxix - 2024-25 - construction of 10000 litres oht thombarkal h/o.bevuhalli panchayat - p13
Construction of 10000 litres oht thombarkal h/o.bevuhalli panchayat
Read moreTn04-08-02 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - pennagaram block - p02 construction of new oht 10000 lit. bettagoundanur h/o. arakkasanahalli panchayat
Construction of new oht 10000 lit. bettagoundanur h/o. arakkasanahalli panchayat
Read moreTn04-08-01 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - pennagaram block - p01 construction of new oht 10000 lit. agragaram h/o. anjehalli panchayat
Construction of new oht 10000 lit. agragaram h/o. anjehalli panchayat
Read moreTn04-08-07 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - pennagaram block - p07 construction of new oht 10000 lit. pillappanaickanahalli h/o. madhehalli panchayat
Construction of new oht 10000 lit. pillappanaickanahalli h/o. madhehalli panchayat
Read moreTn04-08-04 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - pennagaram block - p04 construction of new oht 10000 lit. periya thottam h/o. kookkuttamaruthahalli panchayat
Construction of new oht 10000 lit. periya thottam h/o. kookkuttamaruthahalli panchayat
Read moreTn04- 14 jjm nabard ridf xxix - construction of 10000 litres oht - p14
Construction of 10000 litres oht&#x0d endapatty h/o.booganahalli&#x0d panchayat
Read moreNabard ridf xxix jjm balakrishnapuram 30000 lit oht
Nabard ridf xxix jjm balakrishnapuram 30000 lit oht
Read moreof your Industry type