Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seated Pular, Leg Press, Cycle, Triple Twister, Arm Rotation, Double Horizental Bar, Rower, Double
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4629093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 01:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
K R R ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
1045020
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Manejar Sahani
Department:
Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation:
Purbi Champaran District Panchayats
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K R R ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Seated Pular, Leg Press, Cycle, Triple Twister, Ar Title : Seated Pular, Leg Press, Cycle, Triple Twister, Arm Rotation, Double Horizental Bar, Rower, Double S | 07-03-2024 20:09:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna Enterprises | Make : MARINO Model : Gym For Uchha Vidayalay Title : Gym For Uchha Vidayalay | 23-02-2024 14:08:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S ANJU ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : BEM PULL ( Q3 ) Title : BEM PULL ( Q3) | 07-03-2024 19:03:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RELIABLE INTEGRATED SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : BEM PULL ( Q3 ) Title : BEM PULL ( Q3) | 07-03-2024 19:10:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K R R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Seated Pular, Leg Press, Cycle, Triple Twister, Arm Rotation, Double Horizental Bar, Rower, Double | 1045020.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RELIABLE INTEGRATED SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Seated Pular, Leg Press, Cycle, Triple Twister, Arm Rotation, Double Horizental Bar, Rower, Double | 1068000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ANJU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Seated Pular, Leg Press, Cycle, Triple Twister, Arm Rotation, Double Horizental Bar, Rower, Double | 1080000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Seated Pular, Leg Press, Cycle, Triple Twister, Arm Rotation, Double Horizental Bar, Rower, Double S | NA | Seated Pular, Leg Press, Cycle, Triple Twister, Ar | 12 | ₹ 1045020.000 |