Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Seated Pular,Triple Twister,Arm Wheel,Leg Press,Situp Board,Cycle,Rower,Cross Trainer,Monkey Bar,Pu
Description
Organisation Rural Development Department Bihar |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4729530
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 04, 2024 13:13
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 903 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

MAHADEV TRADERS

Contract Value

799990

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sunita Yadav
Department: Rural Development Department Bihar
Organisation: Rural Development Department

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S ANJU ENTERPRISES - 13-03-2024 20:34:07 N/A Qualified
2 MAHADEV TRADERS - 13-03-2024 20:24:03 N/A Qualified
3 RELIABLE INTEGRATED SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-03-2024 20:41:55 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHADEV TRADERS Item Categories : Seated Pular,Triple Twister,Arm Wheel,Leg Press,Situp Board,Cycle,Rower,Cross Trainer,Monkey Bar,Pu 799990.00 L1
2 M/S ANJU ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Seated Pular,Triple Twister,Arm Wheel,Leg Press,Situp Board,Cycle,Rower,Cross Trainer,Monkey Bar,Pu 803000.00 L2
3 RELIABLE INTEGRATED SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Seated Pular,Triple Twister,Arm Wheel,Leg Press,Situp Board,Cycle,Rower,Cross Trainer,Monkey Bar,Pu 806500.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Seated Pular NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 60000.000
Triple Twister NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 75000.000
Arm Wheel NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 75000.000
Leg Press NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 70000.000
Situp Board NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 70000.000
Cycle NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 60000.000
Rower NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 70000.000
Cross Trainer NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 65000.000
Monkey Bar NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 75000.000
Push Up Bar NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 70000.000
Chinup Bar NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 55000.000
Chinup Dipping NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 54990.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise