Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Overhauling Service Repeater; Motorola; Yes; Service Provider Premises
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5490151
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 10, 2024 00:34
End Date
Expired 11/10/2024

Expired 695 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANVI ENTERPRISES 10-10-2024 20:36:47 MSE Qualified
2 EDUREAL INC 10-10-2024 11:48:06 MSE Qualified
3 JKIANS 11-10-2024 15:37:11 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JKIANS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repeater; Motorola; Yes; Service Provider Premises 76160.00 L1
2 EDUREAL INC( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repeater; Motorola; Yes; Service Provider Premises 89000.00 L2
3 ANVI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repeater; Motorola; Yes; Service Provider Premises 90000.00 L3