Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of 400 Amp. Ocb Switch Make Gec Sl. No 3/7907 Of 29/30 No. Of Bhowra North Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of 400 Amp. Ocb Switch Make Gec Sl. No 3/7907 Of 29/30 No. Of Bhowra North Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_292525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/186 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreComplete repairing of one 400 amps, 3.3 kv gec make ocb with bus bar of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of one 400 amps, 3.3 kv gec make ocb with bus bar of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec 550v ctr 400/300/5a sl. no 314510/12 of riverside bhowra(s) colliery.
Complete repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec 550v ctr 400/300/5a sl. no 314510/12 of riverside bhowra(s) colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type