Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chorchita Ardhendu Dey House To Ajit Dey House 100 Ft Pcc Road And Ranabasantapur Icds To Murali Bera House Pcc Road 150 Ft At Chorchita
|
| Description |
Chorchita Ardhendu Dey House To Ajit Dey House 100 Ft Pcc Road And Ranabasantapur Icds To Murali Bera House Pcc Road 150 Ft At Chorchita
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_907582_15 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/JHAR/BDOGOPI-II/NIT-5/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chorchita Choreswar High School R 1 booth area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2063939 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc drain from agardihi para icds centre to dharam dey house.
Construction of pcc drain from agardihi para icds centre to dharam dey house.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jagadish dey house to narayan bera house
Construction of concrete road from jagadish dey house to narayan bera house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from modon bera house to rabindra bera house
Construction of pcc road from modon bera house to rabindra bera house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from murali mahata house to nantu dey house at hariharpur south sansad
Construction of concrete drain from murali mahata house to nantu dey house at hariharpur south sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit roy house to khetramohan dey house ramsagar
Construction of concrete road from ajit roy house to khetramohan dey house ramsagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit roy house to khetramohan dey house ramsagar
Construction of concrete road from ajit roy house to khetramohan dey house ramsagar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ranjit garai house to murali garai house
Please refer to tender documents
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit bera house to bhaskar bera house, mouza -khalina, plot no. - 639 to 638
Construction of concrete&#x0d road from ajit bera house&#x0d to bhaskar bera house,&#x0d mouza -khalina, plot no. -&#x0d 639 to 638
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of shibu bera to biswajit bera house
Construction of pcc road from the house of shibu bera to biswajit bera house
Read morePcc road krishnapada bera house to santosh bera land at noynan15th cfc
Pcc road krishnapada bera house to santosh bera land at noynan15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type