Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of 150 Ft. Pcc Road From Indra Ruhidas House To Karim Ansari House Under Balarampur Gpapas/01/239/212/0001
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of 150 Ft. Pcc Road From Indra Ruhidas House To Karim Ansari House Under Balarampur Gpapas/01/239/212/0001
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_907262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-15/2025-26 SL NO-11 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2062216 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 5 nos. solar light within 212 no. sansad under balarampur gpapas/01/239/212/0005
Installation of 5 nos. solar light within 212 no. sansad under balarampur gpapas/01/239/212/0005
Read moreInstallation of solar deep boring at ambagan under balarampur gpapas/01/239/222/0001
Installation of solar deep boring at ambagan under balarampur gpapas/01/239/222/0001
Read moreUpgradation of 200 ft pcc road from ambuj kumar house to kanti kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0001
Upgradation of 200 ft pcc road from ambuj kumar house to kanti kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0001
Read moreInstallation of tubewell at west side of boro bandh road under balarampur gpapas/01/239/212/0009
Installation of tubewell at west side of boro bandh road under balarampur gpapas/01/239/212/0009
Read moreUpgradation of 50ft x 40ft pcc at kalitola board primary school premises under balarampur gpapas/01/239/220/0001
Upgradation of 50ft x 40ft pcc at kalitola board primary school premises under balarampur gpapas/01/239/220/0001
Read moreInstallation of 2 nos new hand tube well mark-ii at rangadih hemal para and ruhidas para under balarampur gpapas/01/239/210/0008
Installation of 2 nos new hand tube well mark-ii at rangadih hemal para and ruhidas para under balarampur gpapas/01/239/210/0008
Read moreInstallation of tube well near jadu kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0004
Installation of tube well near jadu kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0004
Read moreUpgradation of 150 ft pcc road from akumar house to nanda kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0002
Upgradation of 150 ft pcc road from akumar house to nanda kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0002
Read moreUpgradation of 300 ft pcc drain from monaj mahanty house to ramesh sarma house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/224/0003
Upgradation of 300 ft pcc drain from monaj mahanty house to ramesh sarma house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/224/0003
Read moreUpgradation of 200 ft pcc road from subodh kumar house to suphal karmakar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/219/0005
Upgradation of 200 ft pcc road from subodh kumar house to suphal karmakar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/219/0005
Read moreof your Industry type