Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24 Pin 136 Columns Dot Matrix Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3786029 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | Make : EPSON Model : Epson EPSON LQ-2090II Title : Epson EPSON LQ-2090II | 27-09-2023 17:41:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KBK ENTERPRISES | Make : EPSON Model : LQ-2090IIN Title : ESPON | 27-09-2023 19:25:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | LASER SYSTMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EPSON Model : Dot MAtrix printers24-pinLQ-2090II/LQ-2090IIN Title : EPSON Dot MAtrix printers24-pinLQ-2090II/LQ-2090IIN | 27-09-2023 19:06:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MICROCARE COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : epson Model : Epson LQ-2090II Dot Matrix Printer Title : Epson LQ-2090II Dot Matrix Printer | 27-09-2023 18:12:17 | MII | Qualified |
Laserjet printer,dot matrix printer 9 pin 136 columns,digital copier with printer multifunction mac
Read more
09 pin 136 column dot matrix printer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAll in one pc,line interactive ups 1kva,dot matrix printer 80 columns,dot matrix printer 136 column
Read more
All in one pc,line interactive ups 1kva,dot matrix printer 80 columns,dot matrix printer 136 column
Read more
Report printer dot matrix 136 coloumn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRibbon for dot matrix printer 136
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type