Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crp,Ferritin,Turbodyne D Dimer 60 T,Ldh Kinitic 25 Ml,D Dimer Finecare 25 T,Ferritine Finecare 25 T,Hb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education and Drugs Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4090070 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 19:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ZUNZUNWALA ENTERPRISES
310133.8
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACME PHARMA | Make : TULIP Model : CRP TEST KIT Title : CRP TEST KIT | 09-12-2023 15:06:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GUNWANT PHARMACEUTICALS AND MOUSAMI DIAGNOSTICS & CHEMICALS | Make : Tulip Model : TURBILYTE Title : TURBILYTE CRP | 17-11-2023 14:20:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MORSONS ENTERPRISES | Make : any Model : CRP Title : CRP | 11-12-2023 14:22:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ZUNZUNWALA ENTERPRISES | Make : TULIP Model : CRP TEST KIT Title : CRP TEST KIT | 11-12-2023 16:33:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZUNZUNWALA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CRP,FERRITIN,TURBODYNE D DIMER 60T,LDH KINITIC 25 ML,D DIMER FINECARE 25T,FERRITINE FINECARE 25T,HB | 310133.80 | L1 |
| 2 | MORSONS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CRP,FERRITIN,TURBODYNE D DIMER 60T,LDH KINITIC 25 ML,D DIMER FINECARE 25T,FERRITINE FINECARE 25T,HB | 325865.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ACME PHARMA | Item Categories : CRP,FERRITIN,TURBODYNE D DIMER 60T,LDH KINITIC 25 ML,D DIMER FINECARE 25T,FERRITINE FINECARE 25T,HB | 333450.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TURBODYNE D DIMER 60T | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15600.000 |
| LDH KINITIC 25 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 970.000 |
| D DIMER FINECARE 25T | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6200.000 |
| FERRITINE FINECARE 25T | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6200.000 |
| HBA1C FINECARE 25T | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7250.000 |
| CHOLINESTRASE 20 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1840.000 |
| CK MB KINITIC 2x10ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| LIPASE 25 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4000.000 |
| AMYLASE 2x10ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2640.000 |
| T3 ELISA 96T | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4500.000 |
| T4 ELISA 96T | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4500.000 |
| TSH ELISA 96T | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4900.000 |
| ANTI ABD 3x10ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 560.000 |
| ANTI A 10ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 120.000 |
| ANTI B 10ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 120.000 |
| ANTI D 10ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 375.000 |
| ANTI HUMAN GLOBULIN 10ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 950.000 |
| BOVINE ALBUMIN 10ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 410.000 |
| ANTI AB 10ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 135.000 |
| ANTI A1 LACTIN 10ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 380.000 |
D-dimer cartridge finecare. one pack contains 25 test cartridges of d-dimer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHba1c tulip turbodyne 1x20 test,d dimer 1x20 test turbodyne,stromatolyser xp 100 sysmex bott of,wir
Read more
Ldh,cfas,precicontrol clinichem multi 1,precicontrol clinichem multi 2,d-dimer kit,d-dimer calibrat
Read more
Ferritin for minividus spec : elfa based principle and d-dimer for minividus. spec: elfa based principle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreD dimer,psa,hba1c,tsh,t3,t4,fsh,lh,ferritin,vitamin d,b hcg,micro albumin,crp,procalcitonin,prolact
Read more
D dimer,psa,hba1c,tsh,t3,t4,fsh,lh,ferritin,vitamin d,b hcg,micro albumin,crp,procalcitonin,prolact
Read more
Erba em 200 rheumatoid arthritis kit,erba em 200 multical calibrator,d dimer kit,ferritin kit,0.1 n
Read more
of your Industry type