Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crp Xl System Pack,Ldh Xl System Pack,Ck Mb Xl System Pack,Ferritin Xl System Pack,Urea Xl System P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education and Drugs Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3912905 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ASHISH SURGICAL AGENCYASHISH SURGICAL AGENCYCHHABRA AGENCIESASHISH SURGICAL AGEN...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH SURGICAL AGENCY | Make : CRP XL SYSTEM PACK Model : CRP XL SYSTEM PACK Title : CRP XL SYSTEM PACK | 16-09-2023 21:32:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHHABRA AGENCIES | Make : ERBA Model : CRP XL System Pack Title : CRP XL System Pack | 18-09-2023 00:29:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HAMSUNS PHARMA | Make : CRP XL SYSTEM PACK Model : CRP XL SYSTEM PACK Title : CRP XL SYSTEM PACK | 16-09-2023 19:26:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SCIENTIFIC BUSSINESS SYSTEMS | - | 06-09-2023 10:52:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRP XL SYSTEM PACK | CRP XL SYSTEM PACK | CRP XL SYSTEM PACK | 40 | ₹ 366680.000 |
| LDH XL SYSTEM PACK | LDH XL SYSTEM PACK | LDH XL SYSTEM PACK | 40 | ₹ 387560.000 |
| CK-MB XL System Pack | ERBA | CK-MB XL System Pack | 30 | ₹ 1316550.000 |
| FERRITIN PACK | FERRITIN PACK | FERRITIN PACK | 30 | ₹ 261750.000 |
| Urea XL System Pack | Urea XL System Pack | Urea XL System Pack | 50 | ₹ 484700.000 |
| Creatinine XL System Pack | ERBA | Creatinine XL System Pack | 50 | ₹ 271100.000 |
| SGOT XL System Pack | ERBA | SGOT XL System Pack | 50 | ₹ 361350.000 |
| SGPT XL System Pack | ERBA | SGPT XL System Pack | 40 | ₹ 281320.000 |
| Total Bilirubin | ERBA | Total Bilirubin | 40 | ₹ 343400.000 |
| Direct Bilirubin | ERBA | Direct Bilirubin | 30 | ₹ 260460.000 |
| TOTAL PROTINE | TOTAL PROTINE | TOTAL PROTINE | 20 | ₹ 83300.000 |
| ALBUMIN | ALBUMIN | ALBUMIN | 15 | ₹ 58500.000 |
| EASYLITE ELECTROLYTE PACK | EASYLITE ELECTROLYTE PACK | EASYLITE ELECTROLYTE PACK | 20 | ₹ 753720.000 |
| GLUCOSE XL SYSYTEM PACK | GLUCOSE SYSTEM PACK | GLUCOSE XL SYSYTEM PACK | 50 | ₹ 291550.000 |
| MAINTANANCE KIT XL640 | MAINTANANCE KIT XL640 | MAINTANANCE KIT XL640 | 2 | ₹ 139460.000 |
| Calcium XL system pack | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 172260.000 |
| Amylase XL system pack | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 283960.000 |
| lipase XL system pack | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 173700.000 |
| Cholinesterase | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 92904.000 |
| Microprotein CSF XL system pack | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 24400.000 |
Crp xl system pack,ldh xl system pack,ck-mb xl system pack,ferritin xl system pack,urea xl system p
Read more
Ck mb system pack,glucose god pod system pack,urea system pack,creatinine- ezymatic,cholesterol sys
Read more
Hba1c xl system pack,calcium xl system pack,aso xl system pack,rf xl system pack,crp xl system pack
Read more
Ck mb system pack kit product code 121166,ldh system pack kit product code 121169,amylase system pa
Read more
Sugar,ldh,microalbumin,t puc microprotein urine 24hr random,albumin,urea,creatinine,ck mb,ck,amylas
Read more
Sugar,ldh,microalbumin,t puc microprotein urine 24hr random,albumin,urea,creatinine,ck mb,ck,amylas
Read more
Sugar,ldh,microalbumin,t puc microprotein urine 24hr random,albumin,urea,creatinine,ck mb,ck,amylas
Read more
Ck-mb 2x12ml system pack kit product code 121166,ldh 2x44ml 2x11ml system pack kit product code 121
Read more
of your Industry type