Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nut Hexagonal M18 To Is : 1364/1994 Reaffirmed 1998 Third Revision Property Class 8.8.(Only For Nsic Unit)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106818924 |
|
Reference Number |
56251245 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106818924/viewNitPdf_5104539.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 21:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nut hex m 16 to is:-1364/1994 reaffirmed [nut hex m 16 to is:-1364/1994 reaffirmed 1998 third revision property class 8.8]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNut hexagonal m18 to is : 1364/1994 reaf [nut hexagonal m18
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt m18 x 40 mm. material is: 1364, hardness- 8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head screw m18 x 45 mm with zinc coated confirming to is:1364 ( part-2 ) and property class 8.8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head screw m18 x 45 mm with zinc coated confirming to is:1364 ( part-2 ) and property class 8.8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head screw m18 x 45 mm with zinc coated confirming to is:1364 ( part-2 ) and property class 8.8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head screw m16 x 40 mm confirming to is:1364 (part-2), property class 8.8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head screw m16 x 40 mm confirming to is:1364 (part-2), property class 8.8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head screw size m8 x 20mm long to property class 8.8 confirming to is:1364(part-2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNut m.s. black hex dia m20 to property class 5 to is: 1363/92 part iii reaffirmed 1998 third revision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type