Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nut Hex M 16 To Is: 1364/1994 Reaffirmed [Nut Hex M 16 To Is: 1364/1994 Reaffirmed 1998 Third Revision Property Class 8.8]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106235839 |
|
Reference Number |
56231889 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106235839/viewNitPdf_4444546.pdf |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nut hexagonal m18 to is : 1364/1994 reaffirmed 1998 third revision property class 8.8.(only for nsic unit)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNut m.s. hex black m12 mm to is: 1363/part iii/92 reaffirmed 1998 third revision
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNut m.s. hex black m12 mm to is: 1363/part iii/92 reaffirmed 1998 third revision
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNut m.s. hex black m12 mm to is: 1363/part iii/92 reaffirmed 1998 third revision
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNut m.s. hex black m12 mm to is: 1363/part iii/92 reaffirmed 1998 third revision
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m 16 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m 16 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m 16 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m 16 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type