Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constr Of Hume Pipe Culverts,Constr Of 10 Mtr Length Breast Wall,Provn Of Drainage,Constr Of Crash
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/340724 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 831 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Constr of Hume pipe culverts,Constr of 10 Mtr length Breast wall,Provn of Drainage,Constr of Crash | 19130900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNWIN ENERGY AND INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Constr of Hume pipe culverts,Constr of 10 Mtr length Breast wall,Provn of Drainage,Constr of Crash | 19530790.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S TASHI SONA (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Constr of Hume pipe culverts,Constr of 10 Mtr length Breast wall,Provn of Drainage,Constr of Crash | 20017670.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Constr of hume pipe culverts,constr of 10 mtr length breast wall,provn of drainage,constr of crash
Read more
Constr of hume pipe culverts,constr of 10 mtr length breast wall,provn of drainage,constr of crash
Read more
Hume pipe culverts,breast wall,drainage,crash barrier,soling,interlocking paving blocks with kerb s
Read more
Op tr rd h to mayum. constr of hume pipe culverts,breast wall,drainage,a soling with gsb,b soling w
Read more
Op tr rd h to mayum. constr of hume pipe culverts,breast wall,drainage,a soling with gsb,b soling w
Read more
Constr of 35 into 10 mtr length retaining wall,constr of 1500 mtr length drainage,constr of 15 into
Read more
Op tr pt 1050 to sw spur to pt 1360. explosive materials,hume pipe culverts,breast wall,drainage,a
Read more
Hume pipe culverts,breast wall,drainage,soling with gsb,op tr pt 1050 to sw spur to pt 1360. explos
Read more
of your Industry type