Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 50/62.5 K Va Dg Sets At Various Sites For Readiness Of Infra For Abp In Asansol Ba
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 50/62.5 K Va Dg Sets At Various Sites For Readiness Of Infra For Abp In Asansol Ba
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_233467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/BSNL ED-ASL/25-26 dated 22.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Diff sites under ED-Asansol |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=264153 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 50/62.5 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra for abp in kolkata ba.
Repairing of 50/62.5 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra for abp in kolkata ba.
Read moreRepairing of 50/62.5 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra for abp in kolkata ba.
Repairing of 50/62.5 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra for abp in kolkata ba.
Read moreRepairing, servicing of 30/40 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra at abp sites under ba-asansol
Repairing, servicing of 30/40 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra at abp sites under ba-asansol
Read moreRepairing, servicing of 15/100/125 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra at abp sites under ba-asansol
Repairing, servicing of 15/100/125 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra at abp sites under ba-asansol
Read moreRepairing of 30/40 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra for abp in kharagpur ba
Repairing of 30/40 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness
 of infra for abp in kharagpur ba
Read moreRepairing of 30/40 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra for abp in kolkata ba.
Repairing of 30/40 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra for abp in kolkata ba.
 
Read moreRepairing of 15/100/125 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra for abp in kolkata ba.
Repairing of 15/100/125 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra for abp in kolkata ba.
Read moreRepairing of 15/100/125 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra for abp in kolkata ba.
Repairing of 15/100/125 kva dg sets at various sites for readiness of infra for abp in kolkata ba.
Read moreRepairing, servicing of 1.5 tr sac units at various sites for readiness of infra for abp under asansol ba.
Repairing, servicing of 1.5 tr sac units at various sites for readiness of infra for abp under asansol ba.
Read moreRepairing, servicing of 1.5 tr sac units at various sites for readiness of infra for abp under asansol ba
Repairing, servicing of 1.5 tr sac units at various sites for readiness of infra for abp under asansol ba
Read moreof your Industry type