Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 30/40 K Va Dg Sets At Various Sites For Readiness Of Infra For Abp In Kharagpur Ba
Description
Repairing Of 30/40 K Va Dg Sets At Various Sites For Readiness&#X0d Of Infra For Abp In Kharagpur Ba
Organisation Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BSNL_233116_1
Reference
Number
07/BSNL/ED-KGP/2025-26
Tender Fee 590
EMD 21206
Tender Value -
Place BA Kharagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=263674

Start Date April 19, 2025 18:10
End Date
Expired 24/04/2025

Expired 499 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.