Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ciprofloxacin 500 Mg+ Tinidazole 600 Mg Tab,Albendazole 200 Mg Tab,Calcium Suspension,Liver Tonic Wi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department Jharkhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3737524 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHIVAY ENTERPRISES
783715
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADHIKARI HEALTH CARE | Make : SYMBIOSIS Model : CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG+ TINIDAZOLE 600 MG TAB Title : CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG+ TINIDAZOLE 600 MG TAB | 07-08-2023 11:07:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S VIVEK AGENCIES | Make : PELLUCID VET SCIENCES Model : PELLUCID VET SCIENCES Title : CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG+ TINIDAZOLE 600 MG TAB | 11-08-2023 07:44:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVAY ENTERPRISES | Make : PELLUCID VET SCIENCES Model : PELLUCID VET SCIENCES Title : CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG+ TINIDAZOLE 600 MG TAB | 11-08-2023 06:51:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VEDIYA CARE | Make : GRAMPUS Model : GRAMPUS Title : CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG+ TINIDAZOLE 600 MG TAB | 11-08-2023 06:44:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG+ TINIDAZOLE 600 MG TAB,ALBENDAZOLE 200 MG TAB,CALCIUM SUSPENSION,LIVER TONIC WI | 783715.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VEDIYA CARE | Item Categories : CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG+ TINIDAZOLE 600 MG TAB,ALBENDAZOLE 200 MG TAB,CALCIUM SUSPENSION,LIVER TONIC WI | 818451.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S VIVEK AGENCIES | Item Categories : CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG+ TINIDAZOLE 600 MG TAB,ALBENDAZOLE 200 MG TAB,CALCIUM SUSPENSION,LIVER TONIC WI | 840947.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG+ TINIDAZOLE 600 MG TAB | PELLUCID VET SCIENCES | PELLUCID VET SCIENCES | 3810 | ₹ 186690.000 |
| ALBENDAZOLE 200 MG TAB | PADMAJA | PADMAJA | 4620 | ₹ 129360.000 |
| CALCIUM SUSPENSION | PELLUCID VET SCIENCES | PELLUCID VET SCIENCES | 4620 | ₹ 207900.000 |
| LIVER TONIC WITH ENZYME | PELLUCID VET SCIENCES | PELLUCID VET SCIENCES | 4723 | ₹ 259765.000 |
Ciprofloxacin 500mg tinidazole 600 mg tab,albendazole 200 mg tab,calcium suspension,liver tonic wit
Read more
Liver tonic with enzymes,ciprofloxacin 1500mg & tinidazole 1800mg,ivermectin 10 mg,calcium liquid,a
Read more
Albendazole 150 mg tab,calcium suspension 250 ml,liver tonic with enzyme 250 ml,mineral mixture 250
Read more
Ciprofloxacin 500mg and tinidazole 600mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. ciprofloxacin 500 mg tinidazole 600 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCiprofloxacin 500 mg tinidazole 600 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type