Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Liver Tonic With Enzymes,Ciprofloxacin 1500 Mg & Tinidazole 1800 Mg,Ivermectin 10 Mg,Calcium Liquid,A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Registration and Land Reforms Department Jharkhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3846837 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 15:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NUTRICHEM LABORATORIESNUTRICHEM LABORATORIESNUTRICHEM LABORATORIESNUTRICHEM LABO...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADHIKARI HEALTH CARE | Make : GREEN ROUTE Model : LIVER TONIC Title : LIVER TONIC | 29-08-2023 13:33:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BIHAR CHEMICAL ENTERPRISES | Make : GILON Model : LIVER TONIC Title : LIVER TONIC | 29-08-2023 13:02:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | NUTRICHEM LABORATORIES | Make : SHAKTI Model : LIVER TONIC WITH ENZYME LIQUID Title : LIVER TONIC WITH ENZYME LIQUID | 29-08-2023 13:14:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RETICINE PHARMAIDS LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 29-08-2023 10:43:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVER TONIC WITH ENZYME LIQUID | SHAKTI | LIVER TONIC WITH ENZYME LIQUID | 800 | ₹ 30400.000 |
| CIPROFLOXACIN 1500MG TINIDAZOLE1800MG | ORISON | CIPROFLOXACIN 1500MG TINIDAZOLE1800MG | 800 | ₹ 69280.000 |
| IVERMECTIN 10MG TAB | ORISON | IVERMECTIN 10MG TAB | 800 | ₹ 22400.000 |
| CALCIUM LIQUID | SHAKTI | CALCIUM LIQUID | 2000 | ₹ 224000.000 |
| ANTISEPTIC LIQUID | HIMALYA | ANTISEPTIC LIQUID | 40 | ₹ 4400.000 |
| BLACK DISINFICTANT | HIMALYA | BLACK DISINFICTANT | 400 | ₹ 67200.000 |
| CHLORPHENERAMINE MELEATE | MACIN | CHLORPHENERAMINE MELEATE | 160 | ₹ 6080.000 |
| HIGH POTENCY B COMPLEX INJ | BIOGRADE | HIGH POTENCY B COMPLEX INJ | 360 | ₹ 37440.000 |
| TYLOSIN TARTRATE | MACIN | TYLOSIN TARTRATE | 200 | ₹ 20400.000 |
| OXYTETRACYCLIN 20% INJ | SYMBIOSIS | OXYTETRACYCLIN 20% INJ | 360 | ₹ 53640.000 |
| CALCIUM LEVULINATE CHOLCECALCIFEROL & VIT B12 INJ | MACIN | CALCIUM LEVULINATE CHOLCECALCIFEROL & VIT B12 INJ | 200 | ₹ 19600.000 |
| CEFTRIAXONE TAZOBACTUM | SYMBIOSIS | CEFTRIAXONE TAZOBACTUM | 400 | ₹ 94800.000 |
| SULPHAMETHXAZOLE 2GM TRIMETHOPRIM 400MG | GRAMPUS | SULPHAMETHXAZOLE 2GM TRIMETHOPRIM 400MG | 320 | ₹ 16640.000 |
| ENROFLOXACIN 150MG TAB | GRAMPUS | ENROFLOXACIN 150MG TAB | 1400 | ₹ 47600.000 |
| MELOXICAM 100MG PARACETAMOL 1500MG BOLUS | SYMBIOSIS | MELOXICAM 100MG PARACETAMOL 1500MG BOLUS | 1200 | ₹ 36000.000 |
| CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG TINIDAZOLE 600MG | PRISPAG | CIPROFLOXACIN 500MG TINIDAZOLE 600MG | 1120 | ₹ 91840.000 |
| CEFAPERAZONE SODIUM INTRAMAMMARY SUSPN | GRAMPUS | CEFAPERAZONE SODIUM INTRAMAMMARY SUSPN | 120 | ₹ 16560.000 |
| AMITRAZ 12.5% | BIOGRADE | AMITRAZ 12.5% | 400 | ₹ 16800.000 |
| ANTISEPTIC AND ANTIFUNGAL SPRAY | BIOGRADE | ANTISEPTIC AND ANTIFUNGAL SPRAY | 1600 | ₹ 192000.000 |
| Ivermrctin 100mg Bolus (100mg X 2) | ORISON | Ivermrctin 100mg Bolus (100mg X 2) | 800 | ₹ 24000.000 |
Oxytetracycline 500 mg bolus,ciprofloxacin -tinidazole (1500mg+ 1800mg) bolus,calcium suspension,li
Read more
Minral mixture cheleated(200gm,calcium supplement(200ml),ciprofloxacin 1500mg+ tinidazole 1800mg( 1
Read more
Meloxicam 100mg paracetamol 1500mg,calcium liquid,chelated mineral mixture,liver tonic with enzyme,
Read more
Ciprofloxacin 500mg+ tinidazole 600 mg tab,albendazole 200 mg tab,calcium suspension,liver tonic wi
Read more
Ciprofloxacin 500mg tinidazole 600 mg tab,albendazole 200 mg tab,calcium suspension,liver tonic wit
Read more
Probiotics bolus with enzymes,meloxicam paracetamol bolus,chelated calcium liquid,liver tonic with
Read more
Meloxicam 100 paracetamol 1500mg bolus,calcium liquid,chelated mineral mixture,liver tonic with enz
Read more
Meloxicam 100mg paracetamol 1500mg bolus,calcium liquid,chelated mineral mixture,liver tonic with e
Read more
of your Industry type