Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Additional Borewell, Pumpwith Pipeline At Kulavaipatti 30,000 Lr Cap Oht In T.Keelaiyur Panchayat
|
| Description |
Providing Additional Borewell, Pumpwith Pipeline At Kulavaipatti 30,000 Lr Cap Oht In T.Keelaiyur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_513474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
kkoil/savingFund/Work-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnandarkovil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=610688 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 10,000 lr capacity oht, including new borewell, pumpwith pipeline at kulavaipatti in t.keelaiyur panchayat
Construction of 10,000 lr capacity oht, including new borewell, pumpwith pipeline at kulavaipatti in t.keelaiyur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lr capacity oht at malaiyadipatti in t.keelaiyur panchaya
Construction of 30,000 lr capacity oht at malaiyadipatti in t.keelaiyur panchaya
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lr cap oht at neppugai in neppugai panchayat
Construction of 30,000 lr cap oht at neppugai in neppugai panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lr cap oht at periyanayakisamuthiram in kothakkottai panchayat
Construction of 30,000 lr cap oht at periyanayakisamuthiram in kothakkottai panchayat
Read moreProviding extension of pipeline with 179 nos fhtc at kulavaipatti in t.keelaiyur panchayat
Providing extension of pipeline with 179 nos fhtc at kulavaipatti in t.keelaiyur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lr cap oht at meikkudipatti in palaya gandarvakkottai panchayat
Construction of 30,000 lr cap ohtat meikkudipatti in palaya gandarvakkottai panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lr cap. oht at arayapatti south in arayapatti panchayat.
Construction of 30,000 lr cap. oht at arayapatti south in arayapatti panchayat.
Read more9. construction of 30,000 lr cap oht at mylappur in mylappur panchayat
9. construction of 30,000 lr cap oht at mylappur in mylappur panchayat
Read more4. construction of 30,000 lr cap oht at kayampatti in oliyamangalam panchayat
4. construction of 30,000 lr cap oht at kayampatti in oliyamangalam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lr capacity (12.00m staging) oht at kulavaipatti
Construction of 30000 lr capacity (12.00m staging) oht at kulavaipatti in pudur pt.
Read moreof your Industry type