Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Extension Of Pipeline With 179 Nos Fhtc At Kulavaipatti In T.Keelaiyur Panchayat
|
| Description |
Providing Extension Of Pipeline With 179 Nos Fhtc At Kulavaipatti In T.Keelaiyur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_471793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
kkoil/15th(B.pt)/Work-11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnandarkoil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=560497 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding additional borewell, pumpwith pipeline at kulavaipatti 30,000 lr cap oht in t.keelaiyur panchayat
Providing additional borewell, pumpwith pipeline at kulavaipatti 30,000 lr cap oht in t.keelaiyur panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement (50m) with culvert at kulavaipatti ad theru in t.keelaiyur panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement (50m) with culvert at kulavaipatti ad theru in t.keelaiyur panchayat
Read moreProviding fhtc with extension of pipe line at kulavaipatti north side in meboothakudi panchayat
Providing fhtc with extension of pipe line at kulavaipatti north side in meboothakudi panchayat
Read moreProviding extension of pipeline with 69 nos fhtc ayakudivayal in melapuduvayal panchayat
Providing extension of pipeline with 69 nos fhtc ayakudivayal in melapuduvayal panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 10,000 lr capacity oht, including new borewell, pumpwith pipeline at kulavaipatti in t.keelaiyur panchayat
Construction of 10,000 lr capacity oht, including new borewell, pumpwith pipeline at kulavaipatti in t.keelaiyur panchayat
Read moreProviding extension of pipeline with 28 nos fhtc at kulipirai in kulipirai panchayat
Providing extension of pipeline with 28 nos fhtc at kulipirai in kulipirai panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type