Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work Of Ajgain Malihabad Itaunja Road Sh 115 Ch 0.000 To 19.020
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work Of Ajgain Malihabad Itaunja Road Sh 115 Ch 0.000 To 19.020
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1054924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2475/A-8/E-Tender/2025-26 date 10-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 3.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1919356 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road ch 19.020 to 29.095 (with 05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening work of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road ch 19.020 to 29.095 (with 05 years maintenance)
Read more02 lane widening and strengthening with paved shoulder of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road (sh-115) ch. 29.095 to 37.900
02 lane widening and strengthening with paved shoulder of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road (sh-115) ch. 29.095 to 37.900
Read moreIn district unnao strengthening of ajgain- malihabad- itaunja sh-115 road from km 1 to 19.02
In district unnao strengthening of ajgain- malihabad- itaunja (sh-115) road from km 1 to 19.02
Read moreRenewal work of ajgain malihabad itaunja marg
Renewal work of ajgain malihabad itaunja marg
Read moreImprovement work of junction on ajgain malihabad itaunja road ch.29.095 to 61.000(civil work)
Improvement work of junction on ajgain malihabad itaunja road ch.29.095 to 61.000(civil work)
Read moreRoad signage work on ajgain- malihabad- itaunja road km. 39.395 to 61.000
Road signage work on ajgain- malihabad- itaunja road km. 39.395 to 61.000
Read moreof your Industry type