Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Work In The Premises Of Shree Pandurang Sansthan At Deulgaon Mali Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Development Work In The Premises Of Shree Pandurang Sansthan At Deulgaon Mali Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1167722_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 36/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deulgaon Mali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2029384 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning to compound wall at court premises tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Strengthning to compound wall at court premises tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to vadgaon mali chaigaon mehkar road mdr-89 km 12/00 to 18/300 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to vadgaon mali chaigaon mehkar road mdr-89 km 12/00 to 18/300 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in premises of sports complex at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Construction of retaining wall in premises of sports complex at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Read moreOutsourcing of govt circuit house buldhana, rest house buldhana, pw division office buldhana pw sub divsion office buldhana, chikhali deulgaon raja, mehkar and rest houses at motala, mehkar, lonar, chikhali, deulgaon raja, sindkhed raja dist buldhana
Outsourcing of govt circuit house buldhana, rest house buldhana, pw division office buldhana pw sub divsion office buldhana, chikhali deulgaon raja, mehkar and rest houses at motala, mehkar, lonar, chikhali, deulgaon raja, sindkhed raja dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of sabhamanadap at moli tq. mehkar dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamanadap at moli tq. mehkar dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamanadap at mola tq. mehkar dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamanadap at mola tq. mehkar dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at chaygaon tq. mehkar dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap at chaygaon tq. mehkar dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of revenue building at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Construction of revenue building at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type